Lot 212

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1834 Torino, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 213

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1835, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 214

Lot 215

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1836, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 216

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1838 Genova, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 217

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1839, Au mm 21 BB+

Lot 218

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1840 Genova, Au mm 21 BB+

Lot 219

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1840 Genova, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 220

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1841, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 221

Lot 222

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1842 Genova, Au mm 21 BB+

Lot 223

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1844, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 224

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1845 Genova, Au mm 21 BB+

Lot 225

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1845 Torino, Au mm 21 BB+

Lot 226

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1847 Torino, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 227

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1849 Genova, Au mm 21 piccolo colpetto, q.SPL

Lot 228

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1849 Genova, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 229

Lot 230

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1849 Torino, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 231

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 10 Lire 1833 Genova, RR Au mm 19 MB

Lot 232

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 10 Lire 1839, RR Au mm 19 MB

Lot 233

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 5 Lire 1844 Genova, Ag mm 37 segnetti al bordo e modesta pulitura altrimenti SPL

Lot 234

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, 2 Lire 1844 Genova, RR Ag mm 27 MB

Lot 235

Savoia, Carlo Alberto, Lira 1847, RR Ag mm 23 MB

Lot 236

Savoia, Vittorio Emanuele II Re di Sardegna, 20 Lire 1850 Genova, non comune Au mm 21 graffio, BB-SPL

Lot 237

Savoia, Vittorio Emanuele II Re di Sardegna, 20 Lire 1851 Genova, Au mm 21 q.SPL

Lot 238

Savoia, Vittorio Emanuele II Re di Sardegna, 20 Lire 1851 Genova, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 239

Savoia, Vittorio Emanuele II Re di Sardegna, 20 Lire 1852 Genova, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 240

Savoia, Vittorio Emanuele II Re di Sardegna, 20 Lire 1852 Genova, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 241

Savoia, Vittorio Emanuele II Re di Sardegna, 20 Lire 1852 Torino, Au mm 21 BB-SPL