Lot 483

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1873, Ag mm 37,5 moneta lucidata altrimenti q.SPL

Lot 484

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1895, Ag mm 37,5 BB

Lot 485

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1925, Ag mm 37,5 SPL

Lot 486

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1926, Ag mm 37,5 SPL

Lot 487

Switzerland, Confederation, Lotto di due monete da 5 Francs: 1923 BB-SPL, 1926 SPL-FDC

Lot 488

Tunisia, French Protectorate, Muhammad al-Sadiq Bey, 20 Francs AH1308/1891, Au mm 21 g 6,45 BB-SPL

Lot 489

Turkey, Muhammad V, 25 Kurush 1327/2, Au mm 15 SPL-FDC

Lot 490

United States of America, 5 Dollars 1891-CC, Au mm 21 g 8,34 moneta pulita altrimenti SPL

Lot 491

United States of America, Dollar 1861, Au mm 15 BB

Lot 492

United States of America, Half Dollar 1825, Ag mm 32 BB

Lot 493

United States of America, Half Dollar 1920-D, Ag mm 30,5 q.FDC

Lot 494

United States of America, Half Dollar 1920-D, Ag mm 30,5 colpetto, q.FDC

Lot 495

United States of America, Half Dollar 1925, Ag mm 30,5 SPL

Lot 496

United States of America, Half Dollar 1934, Ag mm 30,5 SPL-FDC

Lot 497

United States of America, Half Dollar 1936, Ag mm 30,5 FDC

Lot 498

United States of America, Half Dollar 1936-D, Ag mm 30,5 FDC

Lot 499

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1889, Au, Slab NGC AU-53 cert 2006939-014

Lot 500

Yemen, Republic, Proof Set 1975 (4), KM-PS7, in Slab NGC PF-66/69 Ultra Cameo