• Asta Aurora 16 Live Internet

Lotto 211

Bulgaria, Boris III, 100 Leva 1937, Ag mm 34 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 212

Lotto 2 monete: Bulgaria 100 Leva 1937 BB+, Romania 100000 Lei 1946 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 213

Lotto 2 monete: Canada Dollar 1935 q.FDC, 1939 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Chile, Republic, Peso 1881, Ag mm 37,5 q.FDC

Lotto 214

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 215

China, Republic, 25 Yuan 1996 1/4 Oz, Au mm 22 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 216

China, Republic, 25 Yuan 1997 1/4 Oz, Au mm 22 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 217

Cuba, Republic, 5 Pesos 1916, Au mm 21,5 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 218

Denmark, Frederik VI, Speciedaler 1839-WS, Ag mm 38 bella patina, bel BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 219

Dominican Republic, 30 Pesos 1955, Au mm 32 g 29,62 colpetto q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 220

Egypt, United Arab Republic, 5 Pounds 1960, Au mm 37 g 42,50 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 221

France, Louis XVI, Ecu 1789-A, Gad. 356 Ag mm 41,5 g 29,43 colpetto q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 222

France, Napoleon I Premier Consul, 5 Francs AN 12-T, Ag mm 37 MB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 223

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 20 Francs 1812-A, Au mm 21 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 224

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs AN 13-Q, Rara Ag mm 37 bella patina q.BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 225

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1806-L, Ag mm 37 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 226

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1807-L, Ag mm 37 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 227

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1808-B, Ag mm 37 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 228

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1809-L, Ag mm 37 q.BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 229

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1810-Q, Ag mm 37 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 230

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1811-L, Ag mm 37 segnetto al bordo, bella patina, BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 231

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1811-M, Ag mm 37 MB

Base d'asta:
35,00 €
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 232

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1811-W, Ag mm 37 q.BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
45,00 €

Lotto 233

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1812-B, Ag mm 37 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
45,00 €

Lotto 234

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1812-I, Ag mm 37 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 235

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1812-L, Ag mm 37 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 236

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1812-MA, Ag mm 37 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 237

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1813-I, Ag mm 37 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 238

France, Napoleon I Empereur, 5 Francs 1813-W, Ag mm 37 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 239

France, Louis XVIII, 20 Francs 1815-A, Au mm 21 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 240

France, Louis XVIII, 20 Francs 1817-A, Au mm 21 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: