• Asta Aurora 16 Live Internet

Lotto 241

France, Louis XVIII, 20 Francs 1818-W, Au mm 21 SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 242

France, Charles X, 5 Francs 1826-A, Ag mm 37 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 243

France, Louis Philippe, 5 Francs 1838-B, Ag mm 37 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 244

France, Republic, 10 Francs 1851-A, Au mm 19 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 245

France, Napoleon III, 100 Francs 1863-BB, Au mm 35 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 246

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1864-A, Au mm 21 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 247

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1864-BB, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 248

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1867-A, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 249

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1868-A, Au mm 21 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 250

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1860-A, Au mm 19 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 251

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1860-BB, Au mm 19 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 252

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1862-A, Au mm 19 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 253

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1864-A, Au mm 19 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 254

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1864-BB, Au mm 19 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 255

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1868-A, Au mm 19 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 256

France, Napoleon III, 5 Francs 1859-A, Au mm 16,5 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 257

Lotto di 2 monete : France 5 Francs 1852-A q.SPL, Belgium 5 Francs 1873 SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 258

Lotto di 2 monete : France 5 Francs 1870-A SPL, 1873-A q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 259

France, Republic, 10 Francs 1906, Au mm 19 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 260

France, Republic, 5 Francs 1876-A, Ag mm 37 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

France, Republic, Franc 1872-K, Ag mm 23 SPL

Lotto 261

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 262

Fujairah, Silver Proof Set 1970 (6), Slab NGC PF-67/68/69

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 263

German East Africa, Wilhelm II, Rupie 1899, Ag mm 30,5 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 264

Germany, Oldenburg, Anton Gunther (1603-1667), Gulden (28 Stubers), Ag mm 40,5 g 20,63 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 265

Germany, Lubeck, Friedrich August, 48 Schilling 1752-JJJ, Ag g 27,08 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 266

Germany, Lubeck, Peter Friedrich Ludwig, 32 Schilling 1797-HDF, Ag g 18,36 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 267

Germany, Bavaria, Ludwig I, 2 Thaler 1845, Ag mm 41 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 268

Germany, Hannover, Georg V, Thaler 1865-B, Ag mm 33 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 269

Germany, Hesse-Darmstadt, Ludwig II, Thaler 1833-HR, Ag mm 38,5 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 270

Germany, Prussia, Friedrich Wilhelm IV, Thaler 1866-A, Ag mm 33 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: