World Coins - Asta Aurora 18 Live Internet

Lotto 392

Albania, Republic, Proof Set 1968 (3), Ag Proof, original box & COA

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 393

Austria, Maria Theresia, Taler 1780, Ag mm 42,5 g 27,91 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 394

Austria, Franz Joseph I, 20 Francs 1879, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 395

Austria, Franz Joseph I, 20 Corona 1896, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 396

Austria, Franz Joseph I, 10 Corona 1908, Au mm 19 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 397

Austrian Netherlands , Joseph II, Souverain d'or 1786-A, Au mm 28,5 moneta pulita, BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 398

Belgium, Leopold II, 20 Francs 1871 Au mm 21 g 6,45 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 399

Belgium, Albert, 20 Francs 1914 "Der Belgen", Au mm 21 g 6,45 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 400

Brazil, Maria I and Pedro III, 6400 Reis 1784-B, Au mm 32 traces of mounting

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
655,00 €

Lotto 401

Bulgaria, Ferdinand I, 100 Leva 1894, Au mm 35 g 32,21 colpetto ripreso, BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 403

Canada, Elizabeth II, Prooflike Set 1967 (7), KM-PL18B Au 900/1000 g 18,27, Ag, Cu, in box originale

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 404

China, Republic, Dollar 1934, Ag mm 39 g 26,74 bella patina, q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 405

Colombia, Republic, 5 Pesos 1924, Au mm 22 g 7,94 colpetto BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 406

Cuba, Republic, 20 Pesos 1915, Au mm 34 g 33,41 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 407

Cuba, Republic, 5 Pesos 1916, Au mm 21,5 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 408

Egypt, Abdul Mejid (1839-1861), 100 Qirsh 1255/1, Au mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 409

Egypt, Ahmed Fuad I, 10 Piastres 1923, Ag mm 33 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
Egypt, Farouk, 10 Piastres 1937, Ag mm 33 FDC

Lotto 410

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 411

Egypt, Farouk, 10 Piastres 1939, Ag mm 33 q.FDC-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 412

Egypt, Farouk, 10 Piastres 1939, Ag mm 33 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 413

Egypt, Ahmed Fuad I, 5 Piastres 1923, Ag mm 26 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 414

Egypt, Ahmed Fuad I, 5 Piastres 1923, Ag mm 26 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
Egypt, Farouk, 5 Piastres 1937, Ag mm 26 FDC

Lotto 415

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
Egypt, Farouk, 5 Piastres 1939, Ag mm 26 FDC

Lotto 416

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
Egypt, Republic, Pound 1955, Au mm 24  SPL

Lotto 417

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 418

Egypt, Republic, Pound 1979, Au mm 24 modesti segnetti, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 419

Finland, Republic, 500 Markkaa 1951, Rara, Ag mm 32 g 11,94 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 420

France, Francois I (1515-1547), Teston, Dup. 802 Ag mm 27,5 g 9,43 MB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 421

France, Napoleon I, 20 Francs AN 12-A, Au mm 21 sigillata BB da R. Negrini

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 422

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1859-A, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: