World Coins - Asta Aurora 18 Live Internet

Lotto 491

United States of America, Dollar 1861, Au mm 15 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 492

United States of America, Half Dollar 1825, Ag mm 32 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 493

United States of America, Half Dollar 1920-D, Ag mm 30,5 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 494

United States of America, Half Dollar 1920-D, Ag mm 30,5 colpetto, q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 495

United States of America, Half Dollar 1925, Ag mm 30,5 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 496

United States of America, Half Dollar 1934, Ag mm 30,5 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 497

United States of America, Half Dollar 1936, Ag mm 30,5 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 498

United States of America, Half Dollar 1936-D, Ag mm 30,5 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 499

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1889, Au, Slab NGC AU-53 cert 2006939-014

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 500

Yemen, Republic, Proof Set 1975 (4), KM-PS7, in Slab NGC PF-66/69 Ultra Cameo

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: