<< Lotto 22 - Austria / ...   Lotto 24 - Austria 20 ... >>

Lotto 23 - Asta Aurora 1

Base d'asta:
180,00 EUR

Austria 20 Franchi 1876 - Austria – Francesco Giuseppe (1848-1916)
20 Franchi 1876 – AU mm 21,2 – lieve colpetto BB-SPL

Stato lotto: