<< Lot 247 - Regno ...   Lot 249 - Regno ... >>

Lot 248 - Auction Aurora 17

6.000,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III, 10 Lire 1912, RR Au mm 19, SPL-FDC

Room auction - Starts

Live auction - Starts