<< Lot 1 - Albania 100 ...   Lot 3 - Albania 50 ... >>

Lot 2 - Auction Aurora 1

5.500,00 EUR

Albania 100 Franchi 1937 PROVA - Albania – Amet Zogu (1925-1939)
100 Franchi 1937 PROVA – RRRR AU mm 32
coniati 50 esemplari – lievi segnetti al bordo BB-SPL

Auction Aurora 1