World Coins - Auction 18 E-live

Lot 491

United States of America, Dollar 1861, Au mm 15 BB

Lot 492

United States of America, Half Dollar 1825, Ag mm 32 BB

Lot 493

United States of America, Half Dollar 1920-D, Ag mm 30,5 q.FDC

Lot 494

United States of America, Half Dollar 1920-D, Ag mm 30,5 colpetto, q.FDC

Lot 495

United States of America, Half Dollar 1925, Ag mm 30,5 SPL

Lot 496

United States of America, Half Dollar 1934, Ag mm 30,5 SPL-FDC

Lot 497

United States of America, Half Dollar 1936, Ag mm 30,5 FDC

Lot 498

United States of America, Half Dollar 1936-D, Ag mm 30,5 FDC

Lot 499

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1889, Au, Slab NGC AU-53 cert 2006939-014

Lot 500

Yemen, Republic, Proof Set 1975 (4), KM-PS7, in Slab NGC PF-66/69 Ultra Cameo