Vai

Germany Reichsmark 1938-E

Germany, Third Reich, Reichsmark 1938-E, Ni mm 23 SPL-FDC

Japan 20 Yen 1917

  Japan, Yoshihito, 20 Yen year 6 (1917), Au g 16,67, in Slab PCGS MS-64

Netherlands Ducat 1724

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1724, Au g 3,50, in Slab PCGS MS-63

570,00 €

Switzerland 4 Franken 1814

Switzerland, Luzern, 4 Franken 1814, Ag mm 40 g 29,41 piacevole patina, migliore di SPL

USA 10 Dollars 1891-CC

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1891-CC, Au mm 27 in slab NGC MS-61

Venezuela 100 Bolivares 1887

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1887, Au in slab NGC AU-58

Venezuela 100 Bolivares 1889

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1889, Au in slab PCGS AU-55