Vai

Albania 5 Franga Ari 1926

LOT 179) Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 5 Franga Ari 1926, Ag mm 37, bella patina, FDC

Austria 100 Corona 1908

LOT 180) Austria, Franz Joseph I, 100 Corona 1908, Au mm 37 g 33,88 in slab NGC MS-62

8.800,00 €

Austria 100 Schilling 1936

LOT 181) Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1936, Au mm 33 in slab NGC PL-61

Egypt 500 Piastres 1922

LOT 182) Egypt, Ahmed Fuad I, 500 Piastres 1922, Au mm 37 g 42,55 in slab NGC PF-61 Proof

3.600,00 €

Egypt 500 Piastres 1932

LOT 183) Egypt, Ahmed Fuad I, 500 Piastres 1932, Au mm 37 g 42,48 di eccezionale conservazione con fondi speculari, in slab NGC PF-64 Proof

9.100,00 €

France 5 Francs 1859-A

LOT 184) France, Napoleon III, 5 Francs 1859-A, Au mm 16,5 BB

Germany Kreuzer (1839)

LOT 185) Germany, Frankfurt, Kreuzer nd (1839), Mi mm 14, in Slab PCGS MS-65

Great Britain Crown 1847

LOT 186) Great Britain, Victoria, Crown 1847 UN DECIMO, Ag mm 38 g 28,27 bella patina con iridescenze, in slab NGC PF60 Proof

3.400,00 €

India 15 Rupees 1918

LOT 187) India, George V, 15 Rupees 1918, Au mm 22 g 7,98 in slab NGC MS-62

3.100,00 €

Netherlands Ducat 1724

LOT 188) Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1724, Au g 3,50, in Slab PCGS MS-63

570,00 €

Russia Rouble 1859

3.900,00 €

Russia Rouble 1924

LOT 190) Russia, CCCP, Rouble 1924, Ag mm 33 SPL

45,00 €

United States Dollar 1921

LOT 191) United States of America, Dollar 1921, Ag mm 37,5 g 26,79 SPL-FDC

Venezuela 100 Bolivares 1886

LOT 192) Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1886, Au in slab NGC AU-58

Venezuela 100 Bolivares 1887

LOT 193) Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1887, Au in slab NGC AU-55

Venezuela 100 Bolivares 1889

LOT 194) Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1889, Au in slab PCGS AU-55