Vai
Austria
Franz Joseph I
5/10 Kreuzer ...

Austria 5/10 Kreuzer 1858-A

Austria Franz Joseph I 5/10 Kreuzer 1858-A Cu mm 17 SPL-FDC

Dahomey
Silver Proof Set 1971 (4)
in Slab ...

Dahomey Proof Set 1971

Dahomey Silver Proof Set 1971 (4) in Slab PCGS PR-67/69

Germany
Frankfurt
Kreuzer nd ...

Germany Kreuzer (1839)

  Germany Frankfurt Kreuzer nd (1839) Mi mm 14 Slab PCGS MS-65 cert 37015942

Great Britain
Elizabeth II
Sovereign ...

Great Britain Sovereign 2002

Great Britain Elizabeth II Sovereign 2002 Au mm 22 Prooflike

Laos
Silver Proof Set 1975 (3)
Slab PCGS ...

Laos Silver Proof Set 1975

Laos Silver Proof Set 1975 (3) Slab PCGS PR-67/68

620,00 €
Netherlands
Utrecht
Ducat 1724
Au g 3,50 ...

Netherlands Ducat 1924

Netherlands Utrecht Ducat 1724 Au g 3,50 Slab PCGS MS-62 cert 36713970

620,00 €
Umm Al Qaiwain
silver Proof Set 1970 ...

Umm Al Qaiwain Silver Proof Set 1970

Umm Al Qaiwain silver Proof Set 1970 (4) in Slab PCGS PR-68

United States of America
Dollar 1884-O
Ag ...

United States Dollar 1884-O

United States of America Dollar 1884-O Ag mm 37,5 q.FDC

35,00 €
Venezuela
Republic
100 Bolivares ...

Venezuela 100 Bolivares 1889

Venezuela Republic 100 Bolivares 1889 Au in Slab NGC AU-55