<< Lotto 11 - Correggio, ...   Lotto 13 - Fano, Gregorio ... >>

Lotto 12 - Asta Aurora 18 Live Internet

Base d'asta:
20,00 EUR
120,00 EUR
12

Desana, lotto di 4 monete : Liard 1584 MIR-508 Rara BB-SPL; Quattrino 1581 MIR-484 Rara MB-BB; Quattrino "S. Giuliano" MIR-522 Rara BB; Quattrino MIR-481 RR MB-BB

Stato lotto: