<< Lotto 9 - France - ...   Lotto 11 - France - ... >>

Lotto 10 - Asta Aurora 4

Base d'asta:
180,00 EUR
230,00 EUR

France - Napoleon Emperor - 20 Francs 1811 A - oro mm 21 - colpetto BB-SPL

Base d'asta / Starting Bid: 180 Euro

Stato lotto: