<< Lotto 6 - Belgium - ...   Lotto 8 - France - ... >>

Lotto 7 - Asta Aurora 4

Base d'asta:
200,00 EUR
360,00 EUR

France - Napoleon First Consul 1799-1804 - 20 Francs AN 12 A - Sigillata da Perito SPL-FDC - oro mm 21

Base d'asta / Starting Bid: 200 Euro

Stato lotto: