<< Lotto 2 - Austria - ...   Lotto 4 - Belgium - ... >>

Lotto 3 - Asta Aurora 4

Base d'asta:
180,00 EUR
220,00 EUR

Belgium - Leopold I - 20 Francs 1865 - Sigillata E. Tevere BB-SPL - oro mm 21

Base d'asta / Starting Bid: 180 Euro

Stato lotto: