<< Lotto 1 - Albania - ...   Lotto 3 - Belgium - ... >>

Lotto 2 - Asta Aurora 4

Base d'asta:
180,00 EUR
200,00 EUR

Austria - Franz Joseph I - 20 Francs 1889 - Sigillata E. Tevere SPL-FDC - oro mm 21

Base d'asta / Starting Bid: 180 Euro

Stato lotto: