World Coins - Asta Aurora 18 Live Internet

Lotto 460

Malta, Emmanuel de Rohan, 2 Scudi 1796, Ag mm 38 g 23,77 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 461

Monaco, Albert I, 100 Francs 1901-A, Au mm 35 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 462

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1724, Au g 3,50 in Slab PCGS MS-62 cert 36713968

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 463

Netherlands, Willem III, 10 Gulden 1875, Au mm 22,5 g 6,71 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 464

Oman, Silver Proof Set 1971 (3), original box, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 465

Perù, Republic, 1/5 Libra 1914, Au mm 14 g 1,59 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 466

Perù, Republic, 1/5 Libra 1914, Au mm 14 g 1,57 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 468

Russia, Nicholas II, 10 Roubles 1903, Au mm 22,5 g 8,60 un paio di colpetti, SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 469

Russia, Nicholas II, 5 Roubles 1898, Au mm 18,5 g 4,27 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 470

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Russia, CCCP, Mint Set 1973, original case

Lotto 471

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 472

Saudi Arabia, Abd al-'Aziz b. Sa'ud, Guinea AH-1370, Au mm 22 g 7,97 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 473

Serbia, Milan Obrenovich IV, 10 Dinara 1882, Au mm 19 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 474

Spain, Aragon, Florin (sec. XIV), Au mm 19 g 3,41 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 475

Spain, Ferdinand VII, 2 Escudos 1801-FA Madrid, Au mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 476

Spain, Ferdinand VII, 2 Escudos 1813-GJ Madrid, Au mm 22 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 477

Spain, Ferdinand VII, 2 Escudos 1817-GJ Madrid, Au mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 478

Spain, Alfonso XIII, 20 Pesetas 1899 *99*, Au mm 21 g 6,45 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 479

Spain, Alfonso XIII, 20 Pesetas 1899, Au mm 21 g 6,42 proveniente da montatura

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 480

Switzerland, Confederation, 10 Francs 1916, Au mm 19 g 3,23 q.FDC-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 481

Switzerland, Confederation, 10 Francs 1922, Au mm 19 g 3,22 q.FDC-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 482

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1850, Ag mm 37,5 moneta pulita, SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 483

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1873, Ag mm 37,5 moneta lucidata altrimenti q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 484

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1895, Ag mm 37,5 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 485

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1925, Ag mm 37,5 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 486

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1926, Ag mm 37,5 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 487

Switzerland, Confederation, Lotto di due monete da 5 Francs: 1923 BB-SPL, 1926 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 488

Tunisia, French Protectorate, Muhammad al-Sadiq Bey, 20 Francs AH1308/1891, Au mm 21 g 6,45 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 489

Turkey, Muhammad V, 25 Kurush 1327/2, Au mm 15 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 490

United States of America, 5 Dollars 1891-CC, Au mm 21 g 8,34 moneta pulita altrimenti SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: