World Coins - Asta Aurora 17

Lotto 378

South Africa, George V, Sovereign 1931-SA, Au mm 22 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 379

Sweden, Carl XV Adolf, Riksdaler Specie 1864-ST, Ag mm 39 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 380

Switzerland, Bern, 2 Duplone 1795, Au mm 28,5 g 15,20 leggera pulitura, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 381

Switzerland, Bern, Thaler 1795, Ag mm 40,5 g 29,38 bella patina, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 382

Switzerland, Bern, 1/2 Thaler 1796, Ag mm 34 g 14,75 fondi lucenti, SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 383

Switzerland, Graubunden, 4 Franken 1842, Ag mm 39,5 g 28,30 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 384

Switzerland, Luzern, 40 Batzen 1796, Ag mm 39,5 g 29,27 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 385

Switzerland, Confederation, 10 Francs 1911, Au mm 19 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 386

Switzerland, Confederation, 10 Francs 1922, Au mm 19 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 387

Turkey, Mahmud II, Cedid Mahmudiye 1223/30 Au mm 20 g 1,57 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 388

Turkey, Abdul Hamid II, 50 Kurush 1293/34 Au mm 18 g 3,64 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 389

Turkey, Muhammad V, 500 Kurush 1327/3, Au mm 34,5 colpi al bordo altrimenti BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 390

Uganda, Idi Amin, Pound 1975, Au mm 22 g 7,98 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 391

United States of America, 2,50 Dollars 1861, Au mm 18 SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 392

United States of America, 2,50 Dollars 1907, Au mm 18 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 393

United States of America, Dollar 1852, Au mm 13 SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 394

United States of America, Dollar 1861, Au mm 15 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 395

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1886, Au, Slab ANACS AU-53 cert 4200910

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 396

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1887, Au, Slab PCGS AU-55 cert 4719738

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 397

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1889, Au, Slab NGC AU-55 cert 2787476-006

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 399

Yugoslavia, Alexander I, 20 Dinara 1925, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 400

Yugoslavia, Alexander I, Ducat 1932, Au mm 20,5 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

06 10 2019 14:00 CEST

06 10 2019 15:00 CEST

06 10 2019 15:00 CEST