World Coins - Asta Aurora 17

Lotto 318

Germany, Baden, Ludwig I, Thaler 1830, Ag mm 33 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 319

Germany, Baden, Leopold I, Thaler 1836, Ag mm 38,5 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 320

Germany, Bavaria, Ludwig I, Thaler 1829, Ag mm 38 conservazione eccezionale con i fondi speculari, q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 321

Germany, Bremen, 5 Mark 1906-J, Ag mm 38 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 322

Germany, Hannover, Georg V, Thaler 1865-B, Ag mm 33 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 323

Germany, Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach, Karl Alexander, Thaler 1870-A, Ag mm 33 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 324

Germany, Saxony-Albertine, Fridrich August III, Thaler 1790-IEC, Ag mm 40,5 antica pulitura, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 325

Germany, Saxony-Albertine, Fridrich August III, Thaler 1805-SGH, Ag mm 41 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 326

Germany, Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, Ludwig Gunther II, Thaler 1780-ICK, Ag mm 42 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 327

Great Britain, George III, 1/2 Guinea 1804, Au mm 20,5 lieve pulitura altrimenti SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 328

Great Britain, Victoria, 2 Pounds 1887, Au mm 28,5 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 329

Great Britain, Victoria, Crown 1897-LXI, Ag mm 39 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 330

Great Britain, Edward VII, 2 Pounds 1902, Au mm 28,5 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 331

Greece, George I, 10 Drachmai 1876, Au mm 19 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 332

Hungary, Joseph II, Thaler 1786-B, Ag mm 40,5 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 333

Hungary, Franz Joseph I, 20 Francs 1881 Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 334

India, Travancore, 1/2 Pagoda nd (1870-1931), Bruce X10 Au mm 13,5 g 1,27 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 335

Mexico, Ferdinand VII, 8 Escudos 1818-JJ Mexico City, Au mm 36,5 lieve pulitura, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 336

Mexico, Republic, 8 Escudos 1848-PM Guanajuato, Au mm 37 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 337

Monaco, Charles III, 100 Francs 1882-A Au mm 35 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 338

Montenegro, Nicholas I, 20 Perpera 1910, Au mm 21 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 339

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1596, Fr. 284 Au g 3,50 in Slab PCGS MS-62 (best grade of PCGS) cert 36713964

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 340

Netherlands, Gelderland, Ducat 1600, Au mm 23 g 3,44 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 341

Netherlands, Holland, Ducat 1606, Au mm 22 g 3,31 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 342

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1649, Au mm 22,5 g 3,45 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 343

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1714, Au g 3,50 in Slab PCGS MS-62 (best grade of PCGS) cert 36709626

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
675,00 €

Lotto 344

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1718, Au g 3,50 in Slab PCGS MS-61 (best grade of PCGS) cert 36709632

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 345

Netherlands, Holland, Ducat 1720, Au g 3,50 in Slab PCGS AU-55 (best grade of PCGS) cert 36709633

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 346

Netherlands, Holland, Ducat 1724, Au g 3,50 in Slab PCGS AU-58 (best grade of PCGS) cert 36713966

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 347

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1724, Au g 3,50 in Slab PCGS MS-63 cert 36713965

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

06 10 2019 14:00 CEST

06 10 2019 15:00 CEST

06 10 2019 15:00 CEST