World Coins - Asta Aurora 16 Live Internet

Lotto 193

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 194

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 20 Franga Ari 1927, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 195

Albania, Republic, 20 Leke 1970, KM-51.5 Au g 3,95 original box

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 196

Austria, Olmutz, Karl III, Thaler 1704, Ag mm 45,5 g 28,46 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 197

Austria, Salzburg, Johann Ernst, Thaler 1708, Ag mm 41 g 29,19 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 198

Austria, Charles VI, Thaler 1728, Ag mm 43 g 28,46 SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 199

Austria, Fedinand I, Thaler 1842-A, Ag mm 38,5 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 200

Lotto di 2 monete : Austria 5 Corona 1909 BB+, Florin 1861 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 201

Austria, Republic, 500 Schilling 1989 1/4 Oz, Au mm 22 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 202

Austria, Republic, 25 Euro 2017 1/4 Oz, Au mm 22 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 203

Belgium, Leopold I, 5 Francs 1848, Ag mm 37,5 cleaned, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 204

Belgium, Leopold II, 5 Francs 1873, Ag mm 37 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 205

Bolivia, Republic, 8 Soles 1846 PTS R, Ag mm 37,5 g 27,00 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 206

Bolivia, Republic, 8 Soles 1851 PTS FM, Ag mm 37,5 SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 207

Bolivia, Republic, Boliviano 1872-FE, Ag mm 36,5 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 208

Brazil, Joao VI, 960 Reis 1820-R, Ag mm 39,5 g 26,94 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 209

Brazil, Pedro II, 2000 Reis 1853, Ag mm 37 cleaned, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 210

Bulgaria, Boris III, 100 Leva 1937, Ag mm 34 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 211

Bulgaria, Boris III, 100 Leva 1937, Ag mm 34 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 212

Lotto 2 monete: Bulgaria 100 Leva 1937 BB+, Romania 100000 Lei 1946 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 213

Lotto 2 monete: Canada Dollar 1935 q.FDC, 1939 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Chile, Republic, Peso 1881, Ag mm 37,5 q.FDC

Lotto 214

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 215

China, Republic, 25 Yuan 1996 1/4 Oz, Au mm 22 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 216

China, Republic, 25 Yuan 1997 1/4 Oz, Au mm 22 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 217

Cuba, Republic, 5 Pesos 1916, Au mm 21,5 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 218

Denmark, Frederik VI, Speciedaler 1839-WS, Ag mm 38 bella patina, bel BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 219

Dominican Republic, 30 Pesos 1955, Au mm 32 g 29,62 colpetto q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 220

Egypt, United Arab Republic, 5 Pounds 1960, Au mm 37 g 42,50 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 221

France, Louis XVI, Ecu 1789-A, Gad. 356 Ag mm 41,5 g 29,43 colpetto q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 222

France, Napoleon I Premier Consul, 5 Francs AN 12-T, Ag mm 37 MB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: