Lotto 421

India British, Victoria, Mohur 1885 (c), RR KM-496 Au mm 26 buon SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 422

India British, George V, 15 Rupees 1918, Au mm 22 g 7,98 in slab NGC MS-62

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 423

India Kutch, Mohur VS2004 (1947), KM-M8, F-1282, Au, in slab NGC MS-66

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
4.600,00 €

Lotto 424

India Rajkot, Mohur 1945, Au, in slab PCGS MS-63

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 425

Indonesia, Republic, 2000 Rupiah 1970, Au g 4,93 in slab NGC PF-69 (best grade of NGC)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 426

Iran, Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, Medal of 10 Pahlavi MS2535 (1976), KM-1210 Au mm 49 g 81,34 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
3.800,00 €

Lotto 427

Iran, Reza Pahlavi Shah, Medal MS-2536 (1978), Au 900/1000 mm 27 g 10,01 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 428

Iran, Reza Pahlavi Shah, Medal MS-2536 (1978), Au 900/1000 mm 27 g 9,97 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
1.450,00 €

Lotto 429

Iran, Islamic Republic, Azadi SH1358 (1979), Au mm 22,5 g 8,12 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Islamic Coins, Ashrafi, Au mm 15 g 3,42 SPL

Lotto 430

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 431

Islamic Coins, Mahmud I, Zeri Mahbub AH-1143, Au mm 18 g 2,55 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 432

Islamic Coins, Mahmud I, 1/2 Zeri Mahbub AH-1143, Au mm 15 g 1,30 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 433

Islamic Coins, Osman III, Zeri Mahbub AH-1168, Au mm 21 g 2,60 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 434

Islamic Coins, Mustafa III, Zeri Mahbub AH-1171, Au mm 21 g 2,60 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 435

Japan, Yoshihito, 20 Yen year 6 (1917), Au g 16,67, in Slab PCGS MS-64

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 436

Kenya, Republic, 100 Shillings 1966, Au mm 22 g 7,78 lieve pulitura, FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 437

Korea-South, Republic, 2500 Won 1970, Au mm 26 in slab NGC PF-69 Ultra Cameo (best grade of NGC)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 438

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
3.200,00 €

Lotto 439

Luxembourg, Charlotte, 20 Francs 1953, Au mm 21 g 6,45 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 440

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 441

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1724, Au g 3,50 in Slab PCGS MS-63 cert 36713967

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 442

Netherlands, Batavian Republic, Ducat 1801 Holland, Au mm 22 g 3,45 buon BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 443

Netherlands, Batavian Republic, Ducat 1805 Utrecht, Au mm 21 g 3,47 migliore di BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 444

Netherlands, Batavian Republic, Ducat 1805 Utrecht, Au mm 21 g 3,47 buon BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 445

Netherlands, William I, 10 Gulden 1840, Au mm 22,5 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 446

Netherlands Antilles, Juliana, 300 Gulden 1980, Au mm 21 g 5,04 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 447

Oman, Ghalib ibn Ali, Silver Proof Set 1971 (3), original box, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 448

Portugal, Pedro V, 1000 Reis 1855, Au mm 15 g 1,76 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 449

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, 50 Riyals 1970, Au 900/1000 mm 25 g 10,41 coin in perfect condition, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 450

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, 75 Riyals 1970, Au 900/1000 mm 28 g 15,58 coin in perfect condition, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: