• Asta Aurora 16 Live Internet

Lotto 271

Germany, Wurttemberg, Wilhelm I, Thaler 1825, Ag mm 39,5 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 272

Germany, Saxony-Albertine, Albert, 5 Mark 1902-E, Ag mm 38 piacevole patina, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 273

Germany, Bavaria, Otto, 5 Mark 1913-D, Ag mm 38 SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 274

Germany, Bavaria, Friedrich II, 5 Mark 1913-G, Ag mm 38 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 275

Germany, Bavaria, Ludwig III, 3 Mark 1911-D, Ag mm 33 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 276

Great Britain, George III, Crown 1819-LIX, Ag mm 38 bella patina, SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
560,00 €
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 277

Great Britain, George III, 3 Shilling Token 1815, Ag mm 35 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 278

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1871 die number 22, Au mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 279

Great Britain, Victoria, Crown 1887, Ag mm 39 q.FDC fondi brillanti

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 280

Great Britain, Victoria, Double Florin 1887, Ag mm 36 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 281

Greece, George I, 20 Drachmai 1884-A, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 282

Guatemala, Republic, 20 Pesos 1869, RR Au mm 33,5 g 32,26 cleaned BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
1.250,00 €

Lotto 283

India, British Trade Coniage, Dollar 1901-B, Ag mm 39 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 284

Iran, Nasir al-Din, Medal of 10 tomans 1895 for the 50 years of the reign, Au mm 36 g 27,11 mount removed and cleaned

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
5.200,00 €

Lotto 285

Ireland, George III, 10 Pence Token 1813, Ag g 3,53 bella patina, SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 286

Ireland, George III, 10 Pence Token 1813, Ag g 3,48 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 287

Liechtenstein, John II, 5 Kronen 1904, Ag mm 36,5 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 288

Malta, Ramon Despuig, 2 Scudi 1738, Rara Ag mm 37,5 g 24,52 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 289

Malta, Victoria, 1/3 Farthing 1844, Kr. 743 Cu mm 16,5 SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 290

Mexico, Charles IV, 8 Reales 1797-FM, Ag mm 40 bella patina, modesto difetto al bordo, BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 291

Monaco, Rainier III, 200 Francs 1966, Au mm 35 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 292

Netherlands, Holland, 3 Gulden 1791, Ag g 31,53 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 293

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1714, Au g 3,50 Slab PCGS AU-55 cert 36709627

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 294

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1724, Au g 3,50 Slab PCGS MS-62 cert 36709630

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
580,00 €

Lotto 295

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1725, Au g 3,50 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 296

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1730, Au g 3,41 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 297

Netherlands, William III, 2-1/2 Gulden 1872, Ag mm 38 cleaned, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 298

Perù, Charles III, 8 Escudos 1787-MI, Au mm 37,5 g 27,04 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 299

Philippines, Ferdinand VII, 8 Reales (1832-34), KM-84 Ag mm 40 g 26,39 q.BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 300

Portugal, Joao VI, 400 Reis 1819, Ag mm 35,5 g 15,13 bella patina SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: