Go
Austria
Franz Joseph I
5/10 Kreuzer ...

Austria 5/10 Kreuzer 1858-A

Austria Franz Joseph I 5/10 Kreuzer 1858-A Cu mm 17 SPL-FDC

Price:
Biafra
Republic
2,5 Shilling 1969
Al mm ...

Biafra 2,5 Shilling 1969

Biafra Republic 2,5 Shilling 1969 Al mm 27 g 2.95 SPL

Price:
Biafra
Republic
Shilling 1969
Al mm 23.5 ...

Biafra Shilling 1969

Biafra Republic Shilling 1969 Al mm 23.5 g 1,77 SPL

Price:
35,00 €
Biafra
Republic
3 Pence 1969
Al mm 17 g ...

Biafra 3 Pence 1969

Biafra Republic 3 Pence 1969 Al mm 17 g 0,79 SPL

Price:
45,00 €

Germany
Frankfurt
Kreuzer nd ...

Germany Kreuzer (1839)

  Germany Frankfurt Kreuzer nd (1839) Mi mm 14 Slab PCGS MS-65 cert 37015942

Price:
Netherlands
Utrecht
Ducat 1724
Au g 3,50 ...

Netherlands Ducat 1924

Netherlands Utrecht Ducat 1724 Au g 3,50 Slab PCGS MS-62 cert 36713970

Price:
620,00 €
United States of America
Dollar 1884-O
Ag ...

United States Dollar 1884-O

United States of America Dollar 1884-O Ag mm 37,5 q.FDC

Price:
35,00 €
United States of America
Dollar 1921
Ag mm ...

United States Dollar 1921

United States of America Dollar 1921 Ag mm 37,5 g 26,79 SPL-FDC

Price: