Go
Albania
Ahmed Bey Zogu
5 Franga Ari ...

Albania 5 Franga Ari 1926

Albania Ahmed Bey Zogu 5 Franga Ari 1926 Ag mm 37 bella patina, FDC

Price:
Austria
Franz Joseph I
5/10 Kreuzer ...

Austria 5/10 Kreuzer 1858-A

Austria Franz Joseph I 5/10 Kreuzer 1858-A Cu mm 17 SPL-FDC

Price:

Germany
Frankfurt
Kreuzer nd ...

Germany Kreuzer (1839)

  Germany Frankfurt Kreuzer nd (1839) Mi mm 14 Slab PCGS MS-65 cert 37015942

Price:
United States of America
Dollar 1921
Ag mm ...

United States Dollar 1921

United States of America Dollar 1921 Ag mm 37,5 g 26,79 SPL-FDC

Price: