Lot 125 - Auction Aurora 12

Genova Lotto
150,00 EUR
170,00 EUR

Description

Genova - 2 Lire 1792 (appicagnolo divelto) - 1/17 Scudo 1653 - 10 Soldi 1792 - 5 Soldi 1792 - 8 Denari 1699 - 8 Denari 1772 - 8 Denari 1793 - 8 Denari 1794 - 4 Denari 1768 - 4 Denari 1773 - 4 Denari 1793 - 4 Denari 1794 - 4 Denari 1796 - Denaro Minuto MIR 18 - Minuto MIR 105 - Denaro MIR 16 (SPL) - Follaro colonia di Caffa - Aspro colonia di Caffa - Lotto di 18 monete mediamente MB-BB
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your participation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the top.

For any information please contact info@aurora.sm

Auction Aurora 12

13 05 2018 12:00 CEST

Room auction - Live auction - Start
13 05 2018 14:00 CEST