<< Lot 343 - Palermo - ...   Lot 345 - Parma - ... >>

Lot 344 - Numismatic Auction Aurora 4

9.000,00 EUR
15.000,00 EUR

Parma - Ferdinando di Borbone - 8 Doppie 1786 - RR oro grammi 56.79 - bei fondi BB-SPL

Base d'asta / Starting Bid: 9000 Euro

Numismatic Auction Aurora 4

18 11 2016 12:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 11 2016 14:30 CET