<< Lot 374 - Savoia - ...   Lot 376 - Savoia - ... >>

Lot 375 - Auction Aurora 10

7.500,00 EUR
9.000,00 EUR

Savoia - Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia - 20 Lire 1873 Roma - RRRR AU mm 21 - sigillata SPL-FDC da E. Tevere

Auction Aurora 10

Room auction - Starts