Kingdom of Italy coins - Auction 18 E-live

Lot 258

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1861, Rara Au mm 21 BB

Lot 259

Lot 260

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1865, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 261

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1873-M, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Lot 262

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1874-M, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 263

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1874-R, Rara Au mm 21 sigillata q.SPL da R. Negrini

Lot 264

Lot 265

Lot 266

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 10 Lire 1863, Au mm 18,5 g 3,18 BB

Lot 267

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 10 Lire 1863, Au mm 18,5 g 3,20 BB

Lot 268

Lot 269

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 5 Lire 1865-T, Rara Ag mm 37 BB

Lot 270

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 5 Lire 1874, Ag mm 37 ex NAC 112/185 SPL punti di ossidazione

Lot 271

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 10 Centesimi 1867-H, Cu mm 30 Rame Rosso FDC

Lot 272

Lot 273

Lot 274

3.600,00 €

Lot 275

Lot 276

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1880, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 277

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1881, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 278

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1881, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Lot 279

Lot 280

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1882, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 281

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1882, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Lot 282

Lot 283

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1885, Au mm 21 SPL

Lot 284

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1888, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 285

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1890, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Lot 286

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1891, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 287