Auction Aurora 10

Auction Aurora 10

  • First
  • <<
  • >>
  • Last

Lot 571

China - Republic - Dollar year 9 (1920) - AG g. 26,69 - SPL-FDC

Lot 572

China - Republic - Dollar year 8 (1919) - AG g. 26,56 - piacevoli iridescenze in patina, BB-SPL

Lot 573

Lot 574

Lot 575

Lot 576

China-Tibet - Lotto di 4 Silver Rupees - Y3 ; Y3.2 ; Y3.3 ; Y3.4 - mediamente buon BB

Lot 577

Lot 578

Comoros - French Colony - 5 Francs AH1308 - AG mm 37 g. 25,00 - piacevole patina, SPL

Lot 579

Cyprus - Republic - Sovereign 1966 - AU mm 22 - FDC

Lot 580

Cyprus - Republic - 1/2 Sovereign 1966 - AU - Slab PCGS MS68

Lot 581

Denmark - Frederik VIII - 20 Kroner 1912 - AU g. 8,96 - leggermente pulita, SPL

Lot 582

Denmark - Christian X - 20 Kroner 1913 - AU g. 8,96 - leggermente pulita, SPL

Lot 583

Egypt - Abdul Hamid II - Pound 100 Qirsh 1293//12 - KM 297 - AU g. 8,50 - Slab PCGS AU55

Lot 584

Egypt - Ahmed Fuad I - 20 Piastres 1923 - AU mm 15 g. 1,70 - q.FDC

Lot 585

Egypt - Farouk - 50 Piastres 1938 - AU mm 20 g. 4,17 - SPL-FDC

Lot 586

Egypt - Republic - 10 Pounds 1964 - AU g. 52,00 - FDC

Lot 587

El Salvador - Republic - Colon 1925 - AG g. 25,00 - leggermente pulita, SPL-FDC

Lot 588

Finland - Alexander II - 20 Markkaa 1879 - AU g. 6,45 - lievissimo segnetto al bordo, SPL+

Lot 589

France - Louis IX (1266-1270) - Gros Tournois, Tours - AG g. 4,06 - BB-SPL

Lot 590

France - Napoleon Premier Consul - 20 Francs AN 12 A - AU mm 21 - colpetto ma buon BB

Lot 591

France - Napoleon Premier Consul - Quart AN 12 T - Rara AG mm 15 - minimo colpetto, BB+

Lot 592

France - Louis XVIII - 20 Francs 1814 - AU mm 21 - eccellente conservazione, FDC

Lot 593

France - Louis XVIII - 20 Francs 1815 R - Rara AU mm 21 - BB-SPL

Lot 594

France - Louis XVIII - 20 Francs 1817 A - AU mm 21 - BB-SPL

Lot 595

France - Louis XVIII - 5 Francs 1817 A - AG mm 37 g. 25,00 - SPL-FDC

Lot 596

France - Charles X - 40 Francs 1830 A - AU mm 26 g. 12,88 - segnetto al bordo, rovescio splendido - BB-SPL

Lot 597

France - Louis Philippe I - 20 Francs 1831 A T/ in rilievo - AU mm 21 - SPL

Lot 598

France - Louis Philippe I - 20 Francs 1847 A - AU mm 21 - SPL

Lot 599

France - Napoleon III - 100 Francs 1855 BB - AU mm 35 g. 32,25 - lievissimo colpetto - q.SPL

Lot 600

France - Napoleon III - 100 Francs 1863 BB - AU mm 35 g. 32,25 - di ottima qualità SPL-FDC

  • First
  • <<
  • >>
  • Last

Auction Aurora 10