Auction 16 E-live

Auction 16 E-live

Lot 181

World Medals

Lot 182

World Medals

France - Napoleone III medaglia premio dell'esposizione scolastica della Drome 1869, Opus Desaide Roquelai, Ag, 46mm, R, FDC

Lot 183

World Medals

Lot 184

World Medals

Lot 185

World Medals

Lot 186

World Medals

Germany - Dr Hugo Eckener crociera in America dello Zeppelin USS Los Angeles Zr III 1924, opus Laurer Nuerneerl , Ag 990, 33mm, 14g, SPL+

Lot 187

World Medals

Germany - giro intorno al mondo dello zeppelin Graf 1929, Ag, 36mm, 24g, q.FDC

Lot 188

World Medals

Germany - giro intorno al mondo dello zeppelin Graf Tokyo-Los Angeles 1929, Ag, 36mm, 19g, q.FDC

Lot 189

World Medals

Germany - medaglia a ricordo della costruzione dello Zeppelin Graf LZ127 1928, Ag, 36mm, 24g, q.FDC

Lot 190

World Medals

Germany - Ferdinand Adolf Heinrich August Graf von Zeppelin la flotta aerea e navale tedesca 1914 1915, Ag, 33mm, 18g, q.FDC

Lot 191

World Medals

Lot 192

World Medals

United States - medaglia per la guerra civile 1861-1865 incisa al bordo "M.no 3612" con nastro originale, Br, 33mm, RRR, SPL+

810,00 €

Lot 193

Lot 194

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 20 Franga Ari 1927, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 195

Albania, Republic, 20 Leke 1970, KM-51.5 Au g 3,95 original box

Lot 196

Austria, Olmutz, Karl III, Thaler 1704, Ag mm 45,5 g 28,46 q.SPL

Lot 197

Austria, Salzburg, Johann Ernst, Thaler 1708, Ag mm 41 g 29,19 SPL

Lot 198

Austria, Charles VI, Thaler 1728, Ag mm 43 g 28,46 SPL+

Lot 199

Austria, Fedinand I, Thaler 1842-A, Ag mm 38,5 SPL-FDC

Lot 200

Lotto di 2 monete : Austria 5 Corona 1909 BB+, Florin 1861 q.FDC

Lot 201

Austria, Republic, 500 Schilling 1989 1/4 Oz, Au mm 22 FDC

Lot 202

Austria, Republic, 25 Euro 2017 1/4 Oz, Au mm 22 FDC

Lot 203

Belgium, Leopold I, 5 Francs 1848, Ag mm 37,5 cleaned, SPL

Lot 204

Belgium, Leopold II, 5 Francs 1873, Ag mm 37 SPL-FDC

Lot 205

Bolivia, Republic, 8 Soles 1846 PTS R, Ag mm 37,5 g 27,00 BB-SPL

Lot 206

Bolivia, Republic, 8 Soles 1851 PTS FM, Ag mm 37,5 SPL+

Lot 207

Bolivia, Republic, Boliviano 1872-FE, Ag mm 36,5 SPL-FDC

Lot 208

Brazil, Joao VI, 960 Reis 1820-R, Ag mm 39,5 g 26,94 SPL-FDC

Lot 209

Brazil, Pedro II, 2000 Reis 1853, Ag mm 37 cleaned, SPL

Lot 210

Bulgaria, Boris III, 100 Leva 1937, Ag mm 34 SPL-FDC

Auction 16 E-live